Madison United Soccer Association

Schedule
Saturday, August 25th, 2018
9:00 AM #5705783 Berea U10M - Kyle Peterson Berea Community School Berea Field 3 (U10) map
Richmond U10M - Jeff Whitaker
9:00 AM #5705792 Richmond U10M - Robert Cartwright Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 5 (U10) map
Richmond U10M - Jonathan Johnson
10:00 AM #5705799 Richmond U10M - Amanda Byron Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 5 (U10) map
Richmond U10M - Shaun Coyle
10:00 AM #5705777 Richmond U10M - Abdul Kukab Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 6 (U10) map
Berea U10M - Dee Smith
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
9:00 AM #5705795 Richmond U10M - Shaun Coyle Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 6 (U10) map
Richmond U10M - Robert Cartwright
9:00 AM #5705781 Berea U10M - Dee Smith Berea Community School Berea Field 3 (U10) map
Berea U10M - Kyle Peterson
10:00 AM #5705790 Richmond U10M - Jeff Whitaker Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 5 (U10) map
Richmond U10M - Amanda Byron
11:00 AM #5705787 Richmond U10M - Jonathan Johnson Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 5 (U10) map
Richmond U10M - Abdul Kukab
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
9:00 AM #5705800 Richmond U10M - Abdul Kukab Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 5 (U10) map
Richmond U10M - Shaun Coyle
9:00 AM #5705796 Richmond U10M - Amanda Byron Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 6 (U10) map
Richmond U10M - Robert Cartwright
10:00 AM #5705779 Richmond U10M - Jeff Whitaker Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 5 (U10) map
Berea U10M - Dee Smith
11:00 AM #5705794 Berea U10M - Kyle Peterson Berea Community School Berea Field 3 (U10) map
Richmond U10M - Jonathan Johnson
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
9:00 AM #5705785 Richmond U10M - Jonathan Johnson Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 5 (U10) map
Richmond U10M - Jeff Whitaker
10:00 AM #5705788 Richmond U10M - Robert Cartwright Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 6 (U10) map
Richmond U10M - Abdul Kukab
12:00 PM #5705791 Berea U10M - Dee Smith Berea Community School Berea Field 3 (U10) map
Richmond U10M - Amanda Byron
1:00 PM #5705782 Richmond U10M - Shaun Coyle Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 5 (U10) map
Berea U10M - Kyle Peterson
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
10:00 AM #5705797 Berea U10M - Kyle Peterson Berea Community School Berea Field 3 (U10) map
Richmond U10M - Robert Cartwright
11:00 AM #5705798 Richmond U10M - Jeff Whitaker Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 6 (U10) map
Richmond U10M - Shaun Coyle
11:00 AM #5705793 Berea U10M - Dee Smith Berea Community School Berea Field 3 (U10) map
Richmond U10M - Jonathan Johnson
12:00 PM #5705786 Richmond U10M - Amanda Byron Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 5 (U10) map
Richmond U10M - Abdul Kukab
Saturday, October 13th, 2018
9:00 AM #5705780 Richmond U10M - Abdul Kukab Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 5 (U10) map
Berea U10M - Kyle Peterson
9:00 AM #5705789 Richmond U10M - Jonathan Johnson Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 6 (U10) map
Richmond U10M - Amanda Byron
10:00 AM #5705778 Richmond U10M - Shaun Coyle Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 6 (U10) map
Berea U10M - Dee Smith
11:00 AM #5705784 Richmond U10M - Robert Cartwright Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 5 (U10) map
Richmond U10M - Jeff Whitaker