Madison United Soccer Association

Schedule
Saturday, August 17th, 2019
11:00 AM #6628503 U-07 Berea (Robinson) Berea Community School Berea Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Frazier)
11:00 AM #6628501 U-07 Richmond (Daniels) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Dunham)
12:00 PM #6628502 U-07 Berea (Allen) Berea Community School Berea Field 1 (U4/5) map
U-07 Berea (Conley)
1:00 PM #6628505 U-07 Richmond (Lyons) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 3 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Nihoris)
1:00 PM #6628504 U-07 Richmond (Vance) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 1 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Maggard)
Sunday, August 18th, 2019
3:00 PM #6628506 U-07 Richmond (Dunham) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 1 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Frazier)
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
11:00 AM #6628507 U-07 Richmond (Dunham) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Lyons)
12:00 PM #6628508 U-07 Berea (Allen) Berea Community School Berea Field 1 (U4/5) map
U-07 Berea (Robinson)
12:00 PM #6628509 U-07 Berea (Conley) Berea Community School Berea Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Daniels)
1:00 PM #6628510 U-07 Richmond (Nihoris) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 1 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Vance)
3:00 PM #6628511 U-07 Richmond (Frazier) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Maggard)
Sunday, August 25th, 2019
1:00 PM #6628512 U-07 Richmond (Daniels) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Frazier)
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
1:00 PM #6628513 U-07 Richmond (Lyons) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 1 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Maggard)
3:00 PM #6628515 U-07 Berea (Allen) Berea Community School Berea Field 1 (U4/5) map
U-07 Richmond (Dunham)
3:00 PM #6628514 U-07 Berea (Conley) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Frazier)
3:00 PM #6628516 U-07 Berea (Robinson) Berea Community School Berea Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Daniels)
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
1:00 PM #6628517 U-07 Richmond (Daniels) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 3 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Dunham)
3:00 PM #6628518 U-07 Richmond (Nihoris) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Maggard)
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
11:00 AM #6628520 U-07 Berea (Conley) Berea Community School Berea Field 1 (U4/5) map
U-07 Berea (Robinson)
12:00 PM #6628519 U-07 Berea (Allen) Berea Community School Berea Field 1 (U4/5) map
U-07 Richmond (Frazier)
1:00 PM #6628522 U-07 Richmond (Vance) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 3 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Maggard)
1:00 PM #6628521 U-07 Richmond (Daniels) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 1 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Lyons)
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
3:00 PM #6628524 U-07 Richmond (Frazier) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 4 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Vance)
3:00 PM #6628523 U-07 Richmond (Dunham) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Nihoris)
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
11:00 AM #6628525 U-07 Richmond (Dunham) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 4 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Vance)
3:00 PM #6628527 U-07 Berea (Conley) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 4 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Lyons)
3:00 PM #6628526 U-07 Berea (Robinson) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Nihoris)
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
1:00 PM #6628528 U-07 Berea (Allen) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Vance)
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
11:00 AM #6628529 U-07 Berea (Robinson) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 3 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Vance)
12:00 PM #6628530 U-07 Berea (Allen) Berea Community School Berea Field 1 (U4/5) map
U-07 Richmond (Lyons)
3:00 PM #6628532 U-07 Berea (Conley) Berea Community School Berea Field 1 (U4/5) map
U-07 Richmond (Dunham)
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
11:00 AM #6628536 U-07 Berea (Conley) Berea Community School Berea Field 1 (U4/5) map
U-07 Richmond (Vance)
11:00 AM #6628534 U-07 Richmond (Dunham) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Maggard)
11:00 AM #6628533 U-07 Berea (Robinson) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 1 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Lyons)
12:00 PM #6628535 U-07 Berea (Allen) Berea Community School Berea Field 1 (U4/5) map
U-07 Richmond (Nihoris)
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
1:00 PM #6628537 U-07 Richmond (Daniels) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 1 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Maggard)
1:00 PM #6628538 U-07 Richmond (Frazier) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 3 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Nihoris)
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
12:00 PM #6628539 U-07 Berea (Allen) Berea Community School Berea Field 1 (U4/5) map
U-07 Richmond (Maggard)
1:00 PM #6628541 U-07 Berea (Robinson) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Dunham)
1:00 PM #6628542 U-07 Richmond (Frazier) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 4 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Lyons)
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
1:00 PM #6628543 U-07 Richmond (Lyons) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 3 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Vance)
2:00 PM #6628544 U-07 Berea (Allen) Berea Community School Berea Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Daniels)
3:00 PM #6628546 U-07 Berea (Robinson) Berea Community School Berea Field 1 (U4/5) map
U-07 Richmond (Frazier)
4:00 PM #6628545 U-07 Berea (Conley) Berea Community School Berea Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-07 Richmond (Maggard)