Madison United Soccer Association

Schedule
Saturday, August 17th, 2019
1:00 PM #6629383 U-08G Berea (Bailey) Berea Community School Berea Field 1 (U4/5) map
U-08G Richmond (Cartwright)
2:00 PM #6629381 U-08G Richmond (Mills) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 1 (U6-U8) map
U-08G Richmond (McGuire)
2:00 PM #6629382 U-08G Berea (Moore) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 3 (U6-U8) map
U-08G Richmond (Bauer)
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
10:00 AM #6629384 U-08G Richmond (Cartwright) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-08G Richmond (McGuire)
2:00 PM #6629385 U-08G Richmond (Bauer) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 1 (U6-U8) map
U-08G Richmond (Mills)
3:00 PM #6629386 U-08G Berea (Bailey) Berea Community School Berea Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-08G Berea (Moore)
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
11:00 AM #6629387 U-08G Berea (Bailey) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 1 (U6-U8) map
U-08G Richmond (Bauer)
2:00 PM #6629388 U-08G Berea (Moore) Berea Community School Berea Field 1 (U4/5) map
U-08G Richmond (Mills)
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
1:00 PM #6629389 U-08G Richmond (Bauer) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-08G Richmond (McGuire)
3:00 PM #6629390 U-08G Berea (Moore) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 1 (U6-U8) map
U-08G Richmond (Cartwright)
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
1:00 PM #6629391 U-08G Berea (Moore) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-08G Richmond (McGuire)
1:00 PM #6629392 U-08G Richmond (Bauer) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 4 (U6-U8) map
U-08G Richmond (Cartwright)
1:00 PM #6629393 U-08G Berea (Bailey) Berea Community School Berea Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-08G Richmond (Mills)
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
1:00 PM #6629394 U-08G Richmond (Cartwright) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 1 (U6-U8) map
U-08G Richmond (Mills)
1:00 PM #6629395 U-08G Berea (Bailey) Berea Community School Berea Field 1 (U4/5) map
U-08G Richmond (McGuire)
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
11:00 AM #6629397 U-08G Berea (Moore) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-08G Richmond (Cartwright)
11:00 AM #6629396 U-08G Berea (Bailey) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 1 (U6-U8) map
U-08G Richmond (Bauer)
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
11:00 AM #6629399 U-08G Berea (Bailey) Berea Community School Berea Field 1 (U4/5) map
U-08G Berea (Moore)
11:00 AM #6629398 U-08G Richmond (Bauer) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 1 (U6-U8) map
U-08G Richmond (Mills)
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
1:00 PM #6629401 U-08G Berea (Bailey) Berea Community School Berea Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-08G Richmond (Mills)
1:00 PM #6629400 U-08G Richmond (Bauer) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 1 (U6-U8) map
U-08G Richmond (Cartwright)
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
1:00 PM #6629402 U-08G Richmond (Bauer) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-08G Richmond (McGuire)
1:00 PM #6629403 U-08G Berea (Moore) Berea Community School Berea Field 2 (U6-U8) map
U-08G Richmond (Mills)
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
1:00 PM #6629404 U-08G Richmond (Cartwright) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 1 (U6-U8) map
U-08G Richmond (McGuire)
1:00 PM #6629405 U-08G Berea (Moore) Berea Community School Berea Field 1 (U4/5) map
U-08G Richmond (Bauer)
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
1:00 PM #6629407 U-08G Berea (Bailey) Berea Community School Berea Field 1 (U4/5) map
U-08G Richmond (McGuire)
1:00 PM #6629406 U-08G Richmond (Cartwright) Lake Reba Lake Reba Field 1 (U6-U8) map
U-08G Richmond (Mills)